ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12713033
nr 1271 3033
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Stockholm. Signed, numbered 303/375, dated -80, subject: 39x59 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stadsgården. Signerad, numrerad 303/375, daterad -80, motivet: 39x59 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 26 2019
at 19:47:17
26/8 18:56:50
- Thema-auction
Aug 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas